Weeknight CoEd softball

2026 WEEKNIGHT GARFIELD COED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Saved by the Ball1040.714-14304163
Knights950.6431.014260207
The Wild Rover950.6431.014155157
Misfitz860.5712.014192165
Swingerz770.5003.014255240
Titans770.5003.014214260
Drock Tsunami590.3575.014138179
Sam's Bar4100.2866.014199264
Weekend Warriors2120.1438.014130226

American

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
ARK1220.857-14316189
Coli Construction1040.7142.014285205

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
KPMG1310.929-14258122
HowYaDoing1040.7143.014218137
Four Leaves941.6793.514198135
Konica Minolta761.5365.514192172
New York Softball Giants761.5365.514218225
Base Invaders590.3578.014172201
Pascack Valley Hospital590.3578.014161264
Dealer Loyalty Protection4100.2869.014147191
IronSmith4100.2869.014192285
4 Wall3101.2509.514156256
Bergen Community College2120.14311.014134251