Weeknight CoEd softball

2023 Weeknight Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Duffy's1120.846-13244177
Saved by the Ball940.6922.013236179
ARK940.6922.013221168
Backside Bangers850.6153.013201172
Pink Nation850.6153.013185170
CRS - Complete Roof Systems760.5384.013219195
Down & Hard670.4625.013217219
Misfitz580.3856.013174160
Drock Tsunami580.3856.013171231
Coli Construction3100.2318.013169189
Dawgs3100.2318.013190255

American

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Punishers1210.923-13217138
HowYaDoing1120.8461.013253162
The Wild Rover751.5774.513222178
Holy Name760.5385.013194159
Pascack Valley Hospital760.5385.013186157
Veckridge Chemical760.5385.013192164
4 Wall670.4626.013153141
Bergen Community College490.3088.013144218
Sterling Medical1120.07711.01392296

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Attack Pandas1030.769-13260135
Knights931.7310.513185119
Konica Minolta940.6921.013225187
I'd Hit That850.6152.013190163
Benjamin Moore Brushbacks580.3855.013163204
Grassi2110.1548.013138211
KPMG2110.1548.013132222
Brandon J Broderick0130.00010.01351255