Weeknight CoEd softball

2021 Weeknight Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

Central

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Saved by the Ball1130.786-14285180
Caught Looking1130.786-14256163
Drock Tsunami1130.786-14220182
The Hive / Matute Roofing1040.7141.014197159
Pascack Valley Hospital950.6432.014163193
Pink Nation860.5713.014251165
Yesterdays Bar & Grill860.5713.014202168
T-Mob770.5004.014236231
T-Warriors680.4295.014184229
The Cliff590.3576.014204232
Punishers590.3576.014206273
Win Lose We Booze4100.2867.014220235
Yellow Jackets4100.2867.014145207
Misfitz4100.2867.014159230
HDR Storm Chasers3110.2148.014102235
Holy Name2120.1439.014121186

National

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Blue 421040.714-14222129
Guardian DD860.5712.014218171
Sentinel770.5003.014176199