Weeknight CoEd softball

2025 FALL GARFIELD COED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Ark Mentorship1310.929-1425894
Saved By The Ball1220.8571.014263143
Punishers941.6793.514216170
Swingerz851.6074.514211187
Valley Body & Fender961.5944.516201195
Drock Tsunami860.5715.014217210
Down & Hard770.5006.014196190
Misfitz662.5006.014209202
The Wild Rover4100.2869.014170207
Golden Knights2111.17910.514125217

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
KPMG770.500-14186143
Four Leaves770.500-14159183
HowYaDoing680.4291.014157183
Konica Minolta590.3572.014168178
Eagles0140.0007.01450284