Weeknight CoEd softball

2024 FALL GARFIELD COED Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Coli Construction1120.846-13230133
Punishers1120.846-13165112
Backside Bangers1030.7691.013197137
Ark Mentorship940.6922.013204137
Misfitz841.6542.513219144
Down & Hard850.6153.013225141
Saved By The Ball751.5773.513197185
Murphy Slaw860.5713.514179154
Golden Knights670.4625.013188188
Swingerz580.3856.013166165
Drock Tsunami580.3856.013159192
The Wild Rover490.3087.013168220
ID Hit That391.2697.513120253

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Attack Pandas850.615-13192153
KPMG850.615-13184173
Veckridge Chemical671.4642.014157174
Benjamin Moore580.3853.013137193
Collectors3100.2315.01377127
Konica Minolta2110.1546.013104190
HowYaDoing2110.1546.013144241