Weeknight CoEd softball

2022 Fall Garfield Co-Ed Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Pink Nation1210.923-13251150
Drock Tsunami931.7312.513168124
The Rock850.6154.013140101
Bad Company670.4626.013210214
Misfitz670.4626.013166172
Average Joe's670.4626.013178203
The Clif1120.07711.01329106

National Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Ark Mentorship940.692-13226130
Prestige Garage Doors - MOAB940.692-13174155
Saved By The Ball760.5382.013217176
Swingerz760.5382.013160153
Down & Hard670.4623.013167201
Brew Crew490.3085.013172224
The Wild Rover1111.1157.513120229

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Murphy Slaw1030.769-13218137
Punishers1030.769-13176108
Strus Motors850.6152.013178153
Attack Pandas760.5383.013205244
Golden Knights670.4624.013146191
Veckridge Chemical571.4234.513195178
Holy Name Hospital3100.2317.013102174
HowYaDoing1111.1158.513123198