Sunday Slow softball

2024 SPRING SUNDAY SLOW Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1620.889-18441230
Slick Mouth1260.6674.018309194
M Rock1260.6674.018302230
Kekambas1170.6115.018296279
Misfitz1080.5566.018270270
Grasshopper Too8100.4448.018260337
NWO7110.3899.018256229
All The Smoke3150.16713.018155349
Smash Bros2160.11114.018158376

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Kozlowski Masonry1530.833-18419206
Stone House Nursery1440.7781.018354239
Destination Athlete1350.7222.018321218
Brew Crew1260.6673.018342194
Double AARP1080.5565.018284281
QB's Bar & Grill8100.4447.018320308
Synergy Sluggers7110.3898.018308315
North Street Bar & Grill7110.3898.018297377
Just Breaking Your Balls2160.11113.018228409
Odd Ballz1170.05614.018162448

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Wayne Ale House1710.944-18363152
Clifton Reds1350.7224.018330209
Cheefs1350.7224.018342245
Cigar Bros1080.5567.018268251
AZ Tobacco & Smoke Shop1080.5567.018237233
Savco Outback Dingos990.5008.018295270
Titans7110.38910.018219232
So What5130.27812.018246302
Backdoor Sliders3150.16714.018150331
Bases Unloaded2160.11115.018127363

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Dutch Dynasty1620.889-18414266
The Union1530.8331.018452199
Bask1260.6674.018340196
Expos1170.6115.018325275
Longhorns8100.4448.018257317
Punishers8100.4448.018257317
Mind Goblins6120.33310.018224320
Grumpy's3150.16713.018176404
Weekend Warriors2160.11114.018202396

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
SSD Glass1620.889-18354152
Coastal1620.889-18383182
High Grade1350.7223.018269139
Motown GH21170.6115.018278271
Brew Jays1080.5566.018246218
Black Comb Clippers990.5007.018229258
We Got The Runs7110.3899.018275323
Stanford Works4140.22212.018148255
Curly's Boonton Bombers4140.22212.018199357
Marlboro Reds2160.11114.018169334