Sunday Slow softball

2021 Spring Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Union1440.778-18391203
Bask1350.7221.018278124
Misfitz1350.7221.018307192
Rutherford Softball Team1260.6672.018216178
Bench Warmers1170.6113.018252206
Black Jack Mulligans1170.6113.018247259
Punishers8100.4446.018277283
M Rock8100.4446.018304330
Skumbagz8100.4446.018236279
Brickstown Bucs5130.2789.018164244
Expos5130.2789.018218300
All The Smoke4140.22210.018201376
Good Wood2160.11112.01887305

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Kodiak Hustle Gang1620.889-18370164
Beta Males1530.8331.018416188
Double AARP1440.7782.018337187
Destination Athlete1170.6115.018374281
D&G Landscaping990.5007.018277296
Team Pun990.5007.018286313
Odd Ballz5130.27811.018198335
Raiders5130.27811.018220357
Smoking Bunts4140.22212.018167295
Bandits3150.16713.018219355
Wolfpack3150.16713.018147314

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
High Grade1530.833-18355237
Clifton Reds1440.7781.018388292
Blue Sox1341.7501.518370275
Morning Wood1350.7222.018449265
Breaking Balls II1170.6114.018370284
We Got The Runs1170.6114.018293251
Titans1170.6114.018297258
Black Comb Clippers1080.5565.018337298
Savco Outback Dingos8100.4447.018325357
Motown GH27101.4177.518276335
Coastal Shockers6120.3339.018322303
City Fire6120.3339.018197286
Grasshopper Too4140.22211.018235371
Warning Track Power0180.00015.018142449

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Rock1620.889-18364237
New Breed1530.8331.018392260
Brew Crew1350.7223.018280263
XO Athletic1260.6674.018424304
Motown Grasshopper1260.6674.018347229
Underdogs Reloaded8100.4448.018294354
Headhunters7110.3899.018318306
Dutch Dynasty7110.3899.018300398
Cheefs6120.33310.018284330
Sanducci's6120.33310.018237300
Bombers1170.05615.018186365