Sunday Slow softball

2017 Spring Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division-B

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Team Supreme1530.833-18354142
Hitmen1350.7222.018318183
JSI Telecom1260.6673.018244178
Brew Crew1260.6673.018255196
Misfitz1170.6114.018298176
Mecca Trucking1170.6114.018281266
Roads 2.01170.6114.018228228
Double L's990.5006.018293233
Hackensack Comets6120.3339.018150239
Hounds5130.27810.01890229
Indians2160.11113.01886289
Underdogs Reloaded1170.05614.01840278

American Division-A

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Organization18001.000-18417120
Biggies1530.8333.018328211
Section 2011350.7225.018309155
Tunnel Vision Sports1170.6117.018261159
Cobra Kai8100.44410.018198210
D&G Landscaping8100.44410.018229244
Expos8100.44410.018216261
Wolfpack8100.44410.018246291
Fresh8100.44410.018174267
Brickstown Bucs7110.38911.018183252
Entourage3150.16715.018159304
Keller Williams1170.05617.018136382

Central Division-C

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Thatchers-Jiggs1530.833-18384137
Sons of Pitches1260.6673.018279213
Silver Spring Financial1170.6114.018266194
Clifton Reds1170.6114.018317286
Hard Knocks1080.5565.018248294
Blue Sox990.5006.018257261
Red Clay Media8100.4447.018270330
High Grade6120.3339.018226334
Mothers Renegades4140.22211.018234326
Grasshopper Too4140.22211.018224330

Delta Division-D

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1710.944-1840396
The Union1530.8332.018389224
Bombers1350.7224.018362234
Black Jack Mulligans1260.6675.018316284
Dutch Dynasty1170.6116.018292261
Punishers990.5008.018241201
City Fire990.5008.018242217
Kotulak CPA Suburbans8100.4449.018203238
The Shepherd & The Knucklehead6120.33311.018185255
Wachumauf4140.22213.018220338
Chaos4140.22213.018139311
The Mad Batters0180.00017.01865398

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Beaston1620.889-18436143
Motown Grasshopper1440.7782.018325233
Morning Wood1170.6115.018286227
381 Main Bar & Grill1170.6115.018253201
Thatcher McGhees1080.5566.018206229
Coastal990.5007.018269241
I'd Hit That990.5007.018260277
We Got The Runs6120.33310.018226259
Essex Cigar Lounge4140.22212.018209323
House Money0180.00016.01895432