Sunday Slow softball

2024 FALL SUNDAY SLOW Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

National Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Hill Electric1620.889-18404218
Titans1530.8331.018283202
Longhorns1350.7223.018295206
Bugging Out Pest Control1350.7223.018327252
Meatsticks1260.6674.018340234
We Got The Runs1260.6674.018389328
North Street Bar & Grill1170.6115.018401270
Destination Athlete1170.6115.018273227
NWO1080.5566.018263242
Stone Cold Stunnas990.5007.018252280
Sharkys Softball Club7110.3899.018245248
Misfitz7110.3899.018235289
M Rock7110.3899.018214292
Next Generation7110.3899.018307392
Expos7110.3899.018226340
Double AARP6120.33310.018275337
So What5130.27811.018255335
Punishers5130.27811.018255370
Jimmy Geez Pink Nation3150.16713.018247368

American Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Hornets1530.833-18355213
Team Skutch1350.7222.018364279
Kekembas1260.6673.018423340
Clifton Reds1260.6673.018405323
XO Athletic1260.6673.018343296
Coastal1080.5565.018333294
QB's - Jiggs1080.5565.018319289
High Grade990.5006.018254223
Dutch Dynasty990.5006.018356332
D&G Landscaping990.5006.018357337
Dawgs990.5006.018407423
Savco Outback Dingos8100.4447.018278300
Kozlowski Masonry7110.3898.018283320
GB Comfort7110.3898.018248312
Roxy’s Cheefs5130.27810.018315411

Central Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Prestige Roofing Reds1530.833-18286221
Emerson Earth Worms1350.7222.018233165
Just Breaking Your Balls1170.6114.018276234
Randolph Diner1170.6114.018333297
Murphs Tavern990.5006.018280253
Weekend Warriors891.4726.518240274
Grasshopper Too8100.4447.018361314
Mind Goblins8100.4447.018329293
Yetis8100.4447.018272297
Smash Team7101.4177.518246236
Stanford Works LLC7110.3898.018197256
Gold Gloves6111.3618.518255350
Killer Bats6120.3339.018241319
Synergy Sluggers5130.27810.018276314
All The Smoke5130.27810.018236313
Bases Unloaded4140.22211.018211325
Odd Ballz3141.19411.518220435