Sunday Slow softball

2023 Fall Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗ · playoff runners-up (6-2) · View bracket →

East Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Kekembas1620.889-18308132
Destination Athlete1350.7223.018316208
Dutch Dynasty1260.6674.018366254
Stone Cold Stunnas1260.6674.018292203
M Rock1080.5566.018268189
Double AARP990.5007.018248217
NWO990.5007.018248272
Misfitz8100.4448.018234266
Protocol5130.27811.018185249
Weekend Warriors5130.27811.018194272
Smash Team2160.11114.018131354
Sanducci's1170.05615.01864306

North Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Brew Crew1440.778-18389238
Bugging Out Pest Control1350.7221.018373268
D&G Landscaping1260.6672.018343241
North Street Bar & Grill1170.6113.018385338
Titans1080.5564.018302261
Team Pun990.5005.018292258
D&G Landscaping990.5005.018265239
Just Breaking Your Balls990.5005.018228280
Emerson Earth Worms8100.4446.018229231
Odd Ballz6120.3338.018128254
S.O.M.B.4140.22210.018125307
Kerala Express1170.05613.018102364

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1530.833-18391228
Kozlowski Masonry1440.7781.018388225
Longhorns1350.7222.018253179
Sharkys Softball Club1350.7222.018305235
Volares Restaurant1260.6673.018338265
Expos990.5006.018290243
Grasshopper Too990.5006.018252241
The Mind Goblins7110.3898.018199241
All The Smoke4140.22211.018159268
Punishers4140.22211.018133263
Heavy Hitters3150.16712.01877298

West Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Savco Outback Dingos1530.833-18305164
Roxy’s Cheefs1350.7222.018415246
Franklin Steakhouse1350.7222.018370266
Jimmy Geez Pink Nation1080.5565.018262260
AZ Tobacco & Smoke Shop1080.5565.018290302
Meatsticks1080.5565.018253293
We Got The Runs8100.4447.018278264
GB Comfort8100.4447.018234231
So What7110.3898.018205254
Killer Bats7110.3898.018206301
Stanford Works LLC2160.11113.018120315

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Dawgs18001.000-18504205
Hornets1440.7784.018352212
Road Warriors1260.6676.018437301
High Grade1260.6676.018326196
Clifton Reds1170.6117.018379260
Randolph Diner1080.5568.018266279
Motown GH28100.44410.018244346
Yetis7110.38911.018210293
Prestige Roofing Reds6120.33312.018196304
Breaking Balls5130.27813.018193361
Novelli Restaurant4140.22214.018223317
Orange Crush1170.05617.018133344