Sunday Slow softball

2022 Fall Sunday Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

East Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Dawgs1440.778-18393165
Clifton Reds1350.7221.018380244
Misfitz1260.6672.018299257
Madd Hatter1170.6113.018315234
Kekembas1170.6113.018273194
Stone Cold Stunnas1080.5564.018285236
Titans1080.5564.018207184
M Rock8100.4446.018220294
Firehouse Flames5130.2789.018218358
Smash Team4140.22210.018202379
All The Smoke2160.11112.018153330

North Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
D&G Landscaping1530.833-18388197
Brew Crew1350.7222.018370253
Kozlowski Masonry1260.6673.018330220
Beta Males1260.6673.018427330
D&G Landscaping990.5006.018296273
Bugging Out Pest Control990.5006.018298296
Double AARP990.5006.018264264
Kerala Express8100.4447.018259291
Silverbacks7110.3898.018257311
Odd Ballz7110.3898.018218352
Weekend Warriors5130.27810.018214354
Just Breaking Your Balls1170.05614.018189393

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1710.944-18414192
Dutch Dynasty1530.8332.018377244
Punishers1260.6675.018310213
Sanducci's1170.6116.018342266
Volares Restaurant1080.5567.018308337
Sharkys Softball Club8100.4449.018317324
Destination Athlete7110.38910.018271258
Expos6120.33311.018319372
Longhorns6120.33311.018188319
The Mind Goblins5130.27812.018178306
Titillations1170.05616.01842297

West Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
24/7 Security1710.944-18312153
Roxy’s Cheefs1440.7783.018353213
Randolph Diner1170.6116.018356323
GB Comfort1080.5567.018330288
High Grade1080.5567.018246272
We Got The Runs990.5008.018298265
Coastal7110.38910.018241272
Ace of Diamonds5130.27812.018193280
Jimmy Geez Pink Nation4140.22213.018222335
Killer Bats3150.16714.018200328

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Hornets1440.778-18328192
RLF/Mystery Machine1350.7221.018404281
Savco Outback Dingos1350.7221.018346232
Meatsticks1170.6113.018316234
Blue Sox1080.5564.018336254
Motown GH21080.5564.018266239
Breaking Balls8100.4446.018247306
Eagle Crane Service7110.3897.018224351
Grasshopper Too5130.2789.018188339
Warning Track Power0180.00014.018125358