Sunday Slow softball

2017 Fall Sun Slow Regular Season — Standings

Full league standings, Misfitz highlighted · Source ↗

South Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Waka-Aftermath18001.000-18385111
Essex Cigar Lounge1440.7784.018307189
Headhunters1260.6676.018278198
Dutch Dynasty1170.6117.018228202
Misfitz1170.6117.018272251
Double Ls1080.5568.018300217
Mecca Trucking6120.33312.018238295
Plank Road Inn5130.27813.018164237
Sons of Pitches3150.16715.018114317
Sinister0180.00018.0184273

North Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
The Organization1530.833-18393215
FL EMS1530.833-18320193
Bugging Out Pest Control1530.833-18352234
Boom Burger1440.7781.018377220
Universal1080.5565.018288175
Biggies990.5006.018380271
Comfort Inn8100.4447.018283266
Expos8100.4447.018237313
Plan B5130.27810.018242340
Rockland Pickles4140.22211.018128328
V&N Realty4140.22211.018187389
Village Grill1170.05614.01850293

East Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
XO Athletic1710.944-18480173
Brew Crew1440.7783.018369248
DeBrino Baseball Academy1350.7224.018373232
Bombers1350.7224.018381284
Section 2011260.6675.018400275
Stone Cold Stunnas8100.4449.018274294
Dog House5130.27812.018222366
Fresh5130.27812.018207391
Wolfpack3150.16714.018171329
Emerson Goatels0180.00017.01845330

West Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Beaston1710.944-18425105
NJ Elite1620.8891.018357193
Squadron1260.6675.018325227
RLF/Mystery Machine1170.6116.018280257
Morris Tap & Grill1170.6116.018217253
Jersey Development5130.27812.018213281
Blue Sox5130.27812.018246332
Grasshopper Too5130.27812.018184335
Road Crew4140.22213.018129241
Viking Demolition4140.22213.018181333

NorthEast Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Hitmen18001.000-18378119
Whiskey Roads1440.7784.018282209
Titillations1350.7225.018231150
The Dawgs1170.6117.018279197
Punishers1170.6117.018252196
381 Softball Club1080.5568.018251205
City Fire6120.33312.018180196
Black Jack Mulligans5130.27813.018165312
Underdogs Reloaded2160.11116.018107271
Chaos0180.00018.0180270

SouthWest Division

TeamWLTPctGBGPRFRA
Jiggs / Thatchers18001.000-18358100
Morning Wood1350.7225.018347273
Clifton Reds1260.6676.018337235
NC Gazelles990.5009.018294298
Zefsci Renegades8100.44410.018282318
Sons of Pitches Too8100.44410.018236282
Red Clay Media7110.38911.018258311
Thatcher McGhees6120.33312.018254317
We Got The Runs5130.27813.018247313
Kotulak CPA Suburbans4140.22214.018202368